Istruttori

Istruttori Kettlebell Sport ITALIA

3° LIVELLO

3_liv_borghello

BORGHELLO CHRISTIAN

AREA: Savona
MOBILE: 393.3853542

3_liv_capuzzo

CAPUZZO OMAR

AREA: Torino
MOBILE: 340.2649697

3_liv_perullo

PERULLO VALERIO

AREA: Livorno
MOBILE: 320.5782541

3_liv_rigoli

RIGOLI FRANCESCO

AREA: Livorno
MOBILE: 320.1651256

3_liv_saya

SAYA NICOLE

AREA: Alessandria
MOBILE: 335.8391230

3_liv_massone

MASSONE LUIGI

AREA: Genova
MOBILE: 349.8730248

3_liv_stranieri

STRANIERI ALESSANDRO

AREA: Cesena
MOBILE: 339.7980881

3_liv_cenci

CENCI GIOVANNI

AREA: Riccione
MOBILE: 338.4179313

3_liv_buldrini

BULDRINI LORENA

AREA: Riccione
MOBILE: 329.2907648

3_liv_zanni

ZANNI GIAN BATTISTA

AREA: Bergamo
MOBILE: 348.7677850

3_liv_camoglio

CAMOGLIO PATRIZIA

AREA: Sassari
MOBILE: 389.9686269

3_liv_calvisi

CALVISI CLAUDIO

AREA: Ancona
MOBILE: 328.2821056

3_liv_conti

CONTI EMANUELE

AREA: Terni
MOBILE: 333.2534826

3_liv_chellini

CHELLINI ANDREA

AREA: Firenze
MOBILE: 331.3795550

3_liv_tugnoli

TUGNOLI DENIS

AREA: Bologna
MOBILE: 338.2455881

3_liv_taricani

TARICANI ROBERTO

AREA: Bologna
MOBILE: 329.5459763

3_liv_corona

CORONA lUCA

AREA: Cagliari
MOBILE: 347.8060106

3_liv_ragnij

RAGNI JACOPO

AREA: Riccione
MOBILE: 349.2157758

3_liv_ragnii

RAGNI IVAN

AREA: Riccione
MOBILE: 349.2157758

3_liv_lavia

LAVIA EMANUELE

AREA: Bergamo
MOBILE: 328.9672798

3_liv_cossu

COSSU MATTEO

AREA: Cagliari
MOBILE: 347.8356878

FUMIS STEFANO

AREA: Udine
MOBILE: 340.6914997

LEBEDEVA IOULIA

AREA: Torino
MOBILE: 392.4261510

MANZO FRANCESCO

AREA: Nocera
MOBILE: 347.9516366

3_liv_alessandro

DUO’ ALESSANDRO

AREA: Vercelli
MOBILE: 347.8813435

3_liv_strukelj

STRUKELJ NICOLA CARLO

AREA: Origgio
MOBILE: 349.1593880

2° LIVELLO

team-sestito-giuseppe

Sestito Giuseppe

Istruttori di 2° LIVELLO
Esame OTTIMO

  1. SESTITO GIUSEPPE – Esame Ottimo

Istruttori di 2° LIVELLO
Esame BUONO

Istruttori di 2° LIVELLO
Esame SUFFICIENTE

1° LIVELLO

Istruttori di 1° LIVELLO - ITALIA

  1. STOLIAR ALESSANDRO
  2. POPOV SVIATOSLAV
  3. ILIKA IRYNA
  4. ILIKA MYKHAILO
  5. ILIKA-STOLIAR YULIIA
  6. REMORGIDA SABRINA
  7. LUPPINO DOMENICO
  8. BIANCHI VALERIA
  9. CASTIGLIONI MATTEO
  10. RIGHETTO TIZIANA